Alfabetisk index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å

Abrahamsen, Vilhelm Ove
Ahlberg, Knud
Ahlefeldt-Laurvig, Greve Chr.
Andersen, Bent
Andersen, Finn
Andersen, Harry Flensted
Andersen, Otto
Arnsted, Frederik
Asmussen, Thomas
Bache, Jørn og Ib
Bache, Kurt
Bakager, Anders
Barnewitz og Riksted
Barsøe, C.J.
Berggren, Mogens
Bergmann, Karl
Filmen Tværs gennem Afrika af Jørgen Bitsch
Birkegården
Bojesen, Palle Bo
Brier, Aksel
Brix, Edvin
Bromølle kro
Brunaa, Oluf
Buchhave, Alma
Bülow, Fritz von
Bundgaard, Jesper
Bundgaard, Søren
Burchard, Nicolai
Burø, Købmand
Byberg, Charles Holten
Byen Jyderup
Christensen, Carl Berg
Christensen, Carl Emil
Christensen, Frk. Emilie
Christensen, Ernst
Christensen, Johannes
Christiansen, Anton Peter
Christiansen, C.E.
Christiansen, Carl Julius
Christiansen, Grethe Birch
Christiansen, Ingrid
Christiansen, Jørgen
Christiansen, Jørgen Illemann
Christiansen, Otto
Christoffersen, Dorthea
Clausen, Hr.
Cour, Annette de la
Crone, Gudmund
Dandanell, Poul
Dansk skolescene
Damgaard, fam.
Davidsen, Helge
De finske børn
Den lille kostskole
Den gamle kostskole
DDS
Dolberg, Svend
Dose, Ejner
Drengeklubben Kvik
Duholm, Herbert
Duus, Aksel
Duus, Hans
Duus, O.G.
Dyrevig, Walther
Elken, Fru Inga
Modelflyveklubben "Ellehammer"
Elmevejens kostskole
Enevoldsen, Hans
Ertmann, Ruth
Filskov, Kristian
Filthuth, Lisbeth
De finske børn
Foldager, Christian
Folkmann, Fam. Gylling
Folkmann, Ejnar
Folkmann, Hans Gylling
Folkmann, Steen
Fonnesbech-Wulff, Orla
Formann, Ole
Forsvarsbrødrene
Freese, Karl Henrik
Freese, Robert
Frederiksen, Fru Gerty
Frihedsfonden
Friis, Asta
Friis, Gunnar
Friis, Margrehte Mønsted
Friis, Niels
Friis, Svend
From, Pirkko
Gaugin, Clovis
Gissemann, Anne Grethe
Gjelstrup, Ejner
Gjetting, Fam.
Glenhøj, Niels
Græbe, Harry
Gundersen, Familien
Hallager, Poul
Hammeken, Viggo
Staldforpagter Hansen
Hansen, fru Anna Møller
Hansen, Axel
Hansen, Egon Schou-
Hansen, Hr. G. A
Hansen, Hans Bjørn Holten
Hansen, Hans Jørgen
Hansen, Holger
Hansen, Inger
Hansen, Jens P. Falster
Hansen, Jørgen
Hansen, Kjeld
Hansen, Lars Peter
Hansen, Marie
Hansen, Peter
Hansen, Rasmine
Hansen, Tyge Holten
Hansen, Valdemar
Hansen, Vera
Harpsøe, Claus
Harthimmer, Bo
Hartvig, Hermann
Hastrup, Allan
Hastrup, Elisabeth
Hebin, Willy G.
Hee, Knud
Hehnel, Lisbeth
Hehnel, Peter
Heinrichson, Jens J.
Hempel, Edel
Herløv, Aage
Hessellund, Else
Hjardemaal, Rudolph
Hjarnø, Svend
Hjelvang, Kristian
Hjorth, Preben
Hjortsø, Birgitte
Hjørlund, Andreas
Hoffmann, Leif
Hooge, Carl Christian Frederik Vilhelm
Hougaard, Knud
Hultengren, Birger
Hultengren, Irene
Hørkilde, Aage
Ibsen, Jacob
Jacobsen, Carl
Jacobsen, Ib
Jacobsen, Mogens
Jacobsen, Niels Tom
Jakobsen, Anne Mette
Jakobsen, Bent
Jakobsen, Christian
Jakobsen, Erhardt
Jakobsen, L.P
Jakobsen, Tage
Jantzen, Einer
Jyderup jazzklubber
Jelstrup, Aage
Jensen, Aksel
Jensen, Aksel Gybel
Jensen, Birthe Halkjær
Jensen, Børge Noer
Jensen, Christian Ferdinan
Jensen, Emanuel
Jensen, E.M.
Jensen, Ellen
Jensen, Fru Else Gybel
Jensen, Erik Slott
Jensen, Flemming Funch
Jensen, Frede
Jensen, Gunnar
Jensen, Hans Christian
Jensen, J. Brockdorff
Jensen, Johnny
Jensen, Jørgen Bruno
Jensen, Kurt
Jensen, Lars
Jensen, Niels
Jensen, Niels Peter
Jensen, Palle
Jensen, Peter
Jensen, Preben
Jensen, Sigvald
Jensen, Valdemar Gybel
Jensen, Viggo
Jensen, William
Jensen, Vagn
Jensen, Viggo
Jentoft, Villy
Johansen, Alfred
Johansen, Hans Peter
Johansen, Peter Langberg
Johansen, Preben Ebbe
Juhl, Peter
Junker, Fam.
Juul, Birthe
Jyderup by
Jyderup Erhvervsrettede Grundskole
Jyderup Jazzklubber
Jyderup Realskole
Jyderup Realskoles Kollegiet
Jyderup Sangkor
Jyderup Skov
Jørgensen, Aksel Duus
Jørgensen, Hans
Jørgensen, Hans Duus
Jørgensen, Henriette Bjerring
Jørgensen, Inga
Jørgensen, Poul Ebbe
Kallenbach, Axel
Knudsen, Aksel
Knudsen, Henning Norbert
Knudsen, Leif
Koch, Bodil
Koch, Hal
Jyderup Realskoles Kollegie
Kildebjerg, Frede
Kjølby, Ejvind
Kremmer, Anne
Kreutzer, Fam.
Kristiansen, Mogens
Krogh, Jørgen
Kronbach, Jan
Kvik
Kyhnæb, Erik
Kyndbol, Leo
Kønicke, Christian
Laage, Otto Frederik Bertholdt
Lambek, Hans Chr. L.C.
Lang, N.E.B
Larsen, Fru Agnes
Larsen, Dorthe Birch
Larsen, Ernst
Larsen, Frederik
Larsen, John
Larsen, Jørgen
Larsen, Leo
Larsen (Haunsø), Førstelærer Peter
Larsen, Peter
Larsen, Preben
Larsen, Svend
Larsen, Tage
Larsen, Varg
Legindgaard, Fritz
Lerche, Freddie
Lind, Jørgen
Lindhardt, Elsebeth
Lindhardt, Flemming
Lund, Viggo
Lunding, Maja
Lauridsen, Anders
Maase, Maggie van der
Madsen, Carl
Madsen, Evald
Madsen, Hans
Madsen, Rigmor
Madsen,Skrædderm.
Malchau, Oluf Henriksen
Mathiesen, Aksel H.
Mechernsee, Bent
Mindeside
Modin, Else
Montan, Anne Margrethe
Mortensen, Frode
Mortensen, L.P
Mortensen, Torben Buchwald
Mortensen, Ulf Buchwald
Mortensen, Ulla Maria
Møldrup, Edith
Møller, Dr. Ove
Natur og Ungdom i Jyderup
Nicolaisen, Ingeborg
Nielsen, A.H.
Nielsen, Alfred
Nielsen, Alma
Nielsen, Arne
Nielsen, Emil
Nielsen, Evald
Nielsen, Frk.
Nielsen, Henning Poul
Nielsen, Jens Chr.
Nielsen, Jørgen
Nielsen, Kristian
Nielsen, Kristian Ulvig
Nielsen, Niels
Nielsen, Poul
Nielsen, Rigmor
Nielsen, Vilfred Greve
Noer, Børge
Olander, Arne
Olesen, Jens
Olsen, Axel
Olsen, Anders
Olsen, Børge Hjorth-
Olsen, Carl
Olsen, Else
Olsen, Irma Evelyn
Olsen, Johnny
Olsen, Lis
Otteslev, Købmand Ole
Olsen, Oscar
Olsen, Peter
Pedersen, Axel Kallenbach
Pedersen, Bent
Pedersen, Murermester
Pedersen, Viggo
Pensionistforeningen
Petersen, Alfred
Petersen, Birgit
Petersen, Christian
Petersen, Erik Søvndahl
Petersen, Hans
Petersen, Henning
Petersen, Holger Helmer-
Petersen, Jørgen
Petersen, Niels Peter
Petersen, Ole Wøldike
Petersen, Preben Søvndahl
Petersen, Simon Halby
Petersen, Thomas Vang
Pfeiffer, Einar Mads Carl
Poulsen, Bagermester
Prahl, Poul
Quaade, Martin
Randskov, J. Richard
Rasch, Kirsten
Rasmussen, Birgit
Rasmussen, Frederik
Rasmussen, Johannes
Rasmussen, Ole Steen
Rasmussen, Niels Skovgaard
Rasmussen, Poul
Rasmussen, Sigrid Emilie
Rasmussen, Svend Ole
Rasmussen, Valdemar
Raun, Asger
Raun, Harald
Reiff, Stationsforstander
Rejseladen
Rosenborg, H.E. Grev Christian
Rørbech, Vilh.
Sampson, Arne
Samuelsen, Samuel
Savoy
Schaffalitzky de da Muckadell, Christian
Schmidt, Asmus Petersen
Schmidt, Camillus
Schou, Hans Henrik
Schrøder, Carl
Schrøder, Hugo
Schultz, Carl Johan
Schultz, Inge
Sigurdsson, Magnus
Sigurdsson, Fru Olga
Skolebotanisk have
Skovgård, Leif
Spleth, Pastor Ludvig Nikolaj
Starostka, Solveig
Stedinghus
Steffensen, Hans
Stoltz, Lauritz
Strange, Johannes
Sylvest, Ole
Sørensen, Agnes Thastum
Sørensen, Ejner
Sørensen, Pastor Emil
Sørensen, Frk.
Sørensen, Grethe
Sørensen, Holger
Sørensen, Jenny
Sørensen, Kim Kühn
Sørensen, Ole Christian
Særmark, George
Søbæksgården
Telefoncentralen
Telling, Aage
Thastum, Agnes
Thastum, Anders
Thastum, Erik
Thastum, Niels
The round house club
The Wead
Thomassen, Knud
Thomsen, Susanne Brandt
Timm, S.A.
Tjørnemarksgården
Treschow, fam.
Troest, Poul
Tüchsen, Finn
Tüchsen, Johan
Tvergaard, Jens Christian
Vecht, Ludvig
Verder, Johannes
Videbjerg, Alfred
Vindmøllen
Voitekevitch, fam.
Voldum, Knud
Vægtløfterklubben "Skarridsø"
Wamberg, Karl
Wamberg, Kjeld
Wamberg, Marie
Weinreich, fam.
Wognsen, Helmer
Ølholm, Holger

Noter:

Sidst opdateret 16. september 2017
©Jyderup Realskole